087888444541 rere aurel and other Jakarta Ladyboys @ LadyBoy.today

Call at

rere aurel is a Ladyboy escort from Indonesia, and she can be contacted at 087888444541. For even more check out LadyBoy.today
087888444541 and more ladyboy escorts
rere aurel’s Availability: Incall & Outcall

Information about rere aurel:

Height: 165 cm (5’5”)

Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Membership: Standard

Age: 24 years old

Gender: Transsexual (Pre-op)

Name: rere

Country: Indonesia

City: Jakarta
Jakarta Ladyboys
Indonesia

Want to get a hold of rere aurel ?

087888444541

More about rere aurel 087888444541

rere aurel

Regular Photos(12)   XXX-Adult Photos(8)

Shemale Escort rereaurel 0505434
Shemale Escort rereaurel 2915292
Shemale Escort rereaurel 0505339
Shemale Escort rereaurel 6602042
Shemale Escort rereaurel 0505140
Shemale Escort rereaurel 9462455
Rating: 3.00

i’m a simple person 🙂
If you want me ”just call me” don’t talk too much
Do you wanna i give you wonderfull romance
,i can give you my service top and bottom for my p .. If you wanna just call me … In : +62 eight 788 eight 444 five 4 one .. And i hope can meet you in my room,,, You can try
Kiss kiss thank you
cp: 087888444541

Membership: Standard

Age: 24 years old

Gender: Transsexual (Pre-op)

Name: rere

Country: Indonesia

City: Jakarta
Photo Gallery for rere aurel:
rere aurel
 TS escort
 ladyboy escort
087888444541 rere aurel
rere aurel 087888444541
rere aurel in

Have you met this LadyBoy ? If YES, leave a review below