085709857372 Gladysa and other jakarta Ladyboys @ LadyBoy.today

Call at

Gladysa is a Ladyboy escort from Indonesia, and she can be contacted at 085709857372. For even more jakarta Ladyboys check out LadyBoy.today
085709857372 and more ladyboy escorts
Gladysa’s Availability: Incall & Outcall

Information about Gladysa:

Height: 157 cm (5’2”)

Weight: 54 kg (119 lbs)
Membership: Standard

Age: 25 years old

Gender: ()

Name: Gladysa

Country: Indonesia

City: jakarta
jakarta Ladyboys
Indonesia

Want to get a hold of Gladysa ?

085709857372

More about Gladysa 085709857372

Gladysa

Regular Photos(15)   XXX-Adult Photos(5)

Shemale Escort Gladysa 7446055
Shemale Escort Gladysa 7011360
Shemale Escort Gladysa 7011341
Shemale Escort Gladysa 5117032
Shemale Escort Gladysa 4086635
Shemale Escort Gladysa 3733645

Date: 24/Apr/2020 – 25/Apr/2020 : Indonesia, jakarta

Membership: Standard

Age: 25 years old

Gender: Transsexual (Pre-op)

Name: Gladysa

Country: Indonesia

City: jakarta
Photo Gallery for Gladysa:
Gladysa
 TS escort
 ladyboy escort
085709857372 Gladysa
Gladysa 085709857372
Gladysa in

Have you met this LadyBoy ? If YES, leave a review below