08170021993 Shendyshendy and other Jakarta Ladyboys @ LadyBoy.today

Call at

Shendyshendy is a Ladyboy escort from Indonesia, and she can be contacted at 08170021993. For even more check out LadyBoy.today
08170021993 and more ladyboy escorts
Shendyshendy’s Availability: Incall & Outcall

Information about Shendyshendy:

Height: 170 cm (5’7”)

Weight: 50 kg (110 lbs)
Membership: Standard

Age: 26 years old

Gender: Transsexual (Post-op)

Name: Shendy

Country: Indonesia

City: Jakarta
Jakarta Ladyboys
Indonesia

Want to get a hold of Shendyshendy ?

08170021993

More about Shendyshendy 08170021993

Shendyshendy

Regular Photos(7)   XXX-Adult Photos(0)

Shemale Escort Shendyshendy 7303860
Shemale Escort Shendyshendy 7303809
Shemale Escort Shendyshendy 9487636
Shemale Escort Shendyshendy 9343774
Shemale Escort Shendyshendy 9142122
Shemale Escort Shendyshendy 9142105

Girlfriend Experience, Golden Shower

Membership: Standard

Age: 26 years old

Gender: Transsexual (Post-op)

Name: Shendy

Country: Indonesia

City: Jakarta
Photo Gallery for Shendyshendy:
Shendyshendy
 TS escort
 ladyboy escort
08170021993 Shendyshendy
Shendyshendy 08170021993
Shendyshendy in

Have you met this LadyBoy ? If YES, leave a review below